Axe Taekwon-Do
 
  History Our History Master Todd  
USTF HQ Current News Mr. Bushor  


Historical Hall of Black Belts

 

Students trained and or promoted by

Sr. Master Todd

1983-Present

 

1st Degree Black Belt

 


 
Martha Todd Sep 1986   Aaron Reep Apr 2009 Leilani Param Nov 2019
Ken Davis Aug 1987   Benjamin McVay July 2009 Dameon Garber Nov 2019
Mark Lerret Aug 1987   Richard McVay July 2009 Alysia Garber Nov 2019
Gordon Jaks Mar 1990   Michael Navratil July 2009    
Nathan Plaster Jun 1990   Jacob Carter July 2009    
Robert Niffen Jul 1990   Samantha Finan July 2009    
Henry McConnell Oct 1990   Dawsen Ragone July 2009    
Lillith Niffen Oct 1990   Zach Araujo July 2009    
Marc Kayson Nov 1990   Kayla Matos Oct 2009    
Jack Anderson Nov 1990   Graysen Ragone Oct 2009    
Janet Anderson Aug 1991   Anthony Knight Sep 2010    
Robert Niffen, II Aug 1991   Jacob Souchek Sep 2010    
Thera Woodard Dec 1991   Zack Cochran Apr 2011    
Cindy McConnell Dec 1991   Amy Buckley Apr 2011    
Susan L.R. Haynes Dec 1991   Keith Buckley Feb 2012    
Corey Johnson Apr 1992   Ashleigh Ragone May 2012    
Tom Gibbons Apr 1992   Sharon Buckley May 2012    
Mark Soulier Apr 1992   Sarah Navratil Aug 2012    
Dena McKiernan Mar 2005   Shawn Carter Nov 2012    
Mark Gieringer May 2005   Daniel James May 2013    
Patrick Bennett May 2005 Darrell Kodad, Jr. Aug 2013  
Jeremy Reep Aug 2005 Samantha Seaman Aug 2013  
Jasmine Reep Nov 2005 Donald Duralia Nov 2013  
Sylvia Hiatt Feb 2006   Robert Cardoza May 2014    
Jessica Fuller May 2006   Angelique Jocson Jun 2014    
Ashley Pickett July 2006 Samantha Jocson Jun 2014  
Eric Randolph Aug 2006   Gabrielle Jocson Jun 2014    
Jackie Brumbaugh Nov 2006   Daniel Cook Aug 2014    
Jorian Jewell Nov 2006   Staci Chamberlin Aug 2014    
Sheerie Schulze Nov 2006   Ryne Cohenour Sep 2015    
Jason Komyathy Nov 2006   William Duralia Sep 2015    
Josh Komyathy Nov 2006   Sheila Duralia Sep 2015    
Suzanne Komyathy Feb 2007   Brianna Grant Nov 2015    
Alyssa Qualls Feb 2007   Lizzie Chamberlin June 2016    
Brianne Brumbaugh Feb 2007   Helen Fleming May 2017    
Luke Carter Aug 2007   Kathleen Fleming May 2017    
Jonathan MacCaffrey Nov 2007   Marie Lutzova Aug 2017    
Tyler Araujo Feb 2008   Luke Blasey Nov 2017    
Jordan Brumbaugh May 2008   Melanie Ostrander Nov 2017    
Brandon Franklin May 2008   Melody Param Nov 2017    
Lynne MacCaffrey May 2008   Kevin Fleming May 2018    
Randall Hake Aug 2008   Cassy Kribell May 2018    
Dakota DeMars Aug 2008   Jack Blasey May 2018    
Dempsey DeMars Aug 2008   Paul Grgas June 2018    
Aaron Fleischmann Feb 2009   Anthony Garber May 2019    
Maria Cashdollar Feb 2009   Elizabeth Linder May 2019    
Andrew Cashdollar Feb 2009   Kiel Matos May 2019    
Aaron Reep Apr 2009   Keenan Matos Nov 2019    
Deborah Ragone Apr 2009   Allison Loftus Nov 2019    
Patrick Finan, Jr. Apr 2009  

Tyler Jensen

*** 100th 1st dan

Nov 2019    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
         
     

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

       
Last modified  9/25/15 Send mail to ustfneb@cox.net with questions or comments about this web site.